April 25, 2024

Chanelle Hayes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 10, 2018

Chanelle Hayes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chanelle Hayes was born on 11-11-1987 in Styal, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Personality, Model, Singer & Businessperson who known for her work in Hollywood.

Other Name: Chanelle Jade Hayes
Other Professions: Model Singer Businessperson

Chanelle Hayes Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Harry Hayes and Andrea Sinclair. Death of her mother she is adopted by Christine Hayes. She is in a relationship with Ryan Oates.

Life's Important Dates Of Chanelle Hayes

Chanelle Hayes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 5months, 14 days old age Chanelle Hayes will turn 37 on 11 November, 2024. Only 6 months, 16 days, 10 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chanelle Hayes has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%