April 21, 2024

Chiquinquira Delgado Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 15, 2018

Chiquinquira Delgado Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chiquinquira Delgado was born on 17-08-1972 in Maracaibo, Zulia, Venezuela. She is an Venezuelan Television Personality, Model & Television Actress.

Other Name: María Chiquinquirá Delgado Díaz
Other Professions: Model Television Actress

Chiquinquira Delgado Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chiquinquira Delgado's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Chiquinquira Delgado

Chiquinquira Delgado Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 8months, 4 days old age Chiquinquira Delgado will turn 52 on 17 August, 2024. Only 3 months, 26 days, 6 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chiquinquira Delgado has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%