June 22, 2024

Dina Lohan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 15, 2018

Short Biography

Dina Lohan was born on 15-09-1962 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Personality, Entrepreneur, Manager, Writer & Author.

Other Name: Donata Melina Nicolette Lohan, Donata Melina Nicolette Sullivan
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Manager Writer Author

Life's Important Dates Of Dina Lohan

Dina Lohan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 9months, 7 days old age Dina Lohan will turn 62 on 15 September, 2024. Only 2 months, 23 days, 16 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dina Lohan has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%