February 06, 2023

Jim Kerr Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 9, 2018

Jim Kerr Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jim Kerr was born on 09-07-1959 in Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom. He is a Scottish Musician, Singer & Songwriter.

Other Name: James Kerr
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter

Jim Kerr Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jim Kerr's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jim Kerr

Jim Kerr Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 6months, 28 days old age Jim Kerr will turn 64 on 09 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 2 days, 14 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jim Kerr has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%