January 31, 2023

Offset Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2018

Offset Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Offset was born on 14-12-1991 in Lawrenceville in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.

Other Name: Kiari Kendrell Cephus
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician

Offset Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to rapper Cardi B from 2017 to 2018. He has two daughters named Kalea Marie Cephus, Kulture Kiari Cephus, and two sons named Kody Cephus, Jordan Cephus.

Life's Important Dates Of Offset

Offset Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 1month, 17 days old age Offset will turn 32 on 14 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 12 days, 7 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Offset has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%