February 02, 2023

Stephen Harper Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 30, 2018

Stephen Harper Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stephen Harper was born on 30-04-1959 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Politician, Entrepreneur, 22nd Prime Minister of Canada, Writer & Economist.

Other Name: Stephen Joseph Harper
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Prime Minister Writer Economist

Life's Important Dates Of Stephen Harper

Stephen Harper Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 9months, 3 days old age Stephen Harper will turn 64 on 30 April, 2023. Only 2 months, 27 days, 22 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stephen Harper has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%