June 15, 2024

T. S. Singh Deo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Short Biography

T. S. Singh Deo was born on 31-10-1952 in Prayagraj in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician.

Other Name: Tribhuvaneshwar Saran Singh Deo

Life's Important Dates Of T. S. Singh Deo

T. S. Singh Deo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 7months, 15 days old age T. S. Singh Deo will turn 72 on 31 October, 2024. Only 4 months, 15 days, 18 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T. S. Singh Deo has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%