February 23, 2024

Hari Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2022

Short Biography

Hari was born on 26-12-1972 in Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Director.

Other Name: Harikrishnan
Appearance: Tamil

Hari Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Hari's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Hari

Hari Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 1month, 28 days old age Hari will turn 52 on 26 December, 2024. Only 10 months, 2 days, his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hari has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%