February 23, 2024

Preetha Vijayakumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2018

Short Biography

Preetha Vijayakumar was born on 31-01-1975 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.

Other Name: Rukmini
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam

Preetha Vijayakumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Preetha Vijayakumar's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Preetha Vijayakumar

Preetha Vijayakumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 0month, 23 days old age Preetha Vijayakumar will turn 50 on 31 January, 2025. Only 11 months, 7 days, 4 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Preetha Vijayakumar has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%