June 13, 2024

Todd Palin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2018

Short Biography

Todd Palin was born on 06-09-1964 in the state of Alaska, United States. He is an American Politician, Television Personality & Businessperson.

Other Name: Todd Mitchell Palin
Other Professions: Television Personality Businessperson

Todd Palin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Todd Palin's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Todd Palin

Todd Palin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 9months, 7 days old age Todd Palin will turn 60 on 06 September, 2024. Only 2 months, 23 days, 12 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Todd Palin has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%